IMTC Mexico 2013 Participants

COMPANY First & Last Name
AML AUDIT SERVICES Laura Goldzung
AML EXPERTS Connie Fenchel
BANCO DE MÉXICO Andrés Zetina Gutiérrez
BANCO FIE Juan Carlos Bustillos
BANCOPPEL Carlos Carrillo
BANCOPPEL Monica Martinez Ulloa
BANCSERVICES INTERNATIONAL Javier Goicochea
BANCSERVICES INTERNATIONAL Oscar Garcia
BANORTE Alberto Guerra
BANORTE Normando Rojas
BANORTE Ricardo Velazquez
BANSEFI Yolanda Cue López
BARRI FINANCIAL GROUP Alberto Laureano
BBVA BANCOMER USA Juan Lavalle
BBVA BANCOMER USA Marco Flores
BBVA BANCOMER USA Ruben Torres
BRINKS EPAGO Cynthia Lopez
BRINKS EPAGO Genaro Ortiz
BYB CASA DE CAMBIO Carlos Ramírez Galán
BYB CASA DE CAMBIO José Antonio García Rojas y González
BYB CASA DE CAMBIO José Luis Solorzano
CASA DE CAMBIO TIBER Cesar Norberto Tello
CASA DE CAMBIO TIBER Edgar Aguilar Arellano
CASA DE CAMBIO TIBER Ivan Hernandez Swain
CASA DE CAMBIO TIBER Julio Didier Melo Ramirez
CEMLA Anahí Rodriguez
CEMLA Emilio Menéndez
CEMLA Jesus Cervantes
CEMLA Rene Maldonado
CEMLA Salvador Bonilla
CENTRO CAMBIARIO DE FRANCIA Romelia Chavez Chavez
CENTRO CAMBIARIO HILLARY Manuel Alejandro Corona Plascencia
CENTRO CAMBIARIO LA MONEDA Santiago Nuño Nuño
CENTRO CAMBIARIO NACIONAL DE MÉXICO José Manuel Ripa Wehber
CENTRO CAMBIARIO TARA Francisco Janeiro
CENTRO CAMBIARIO TEXCOCO Daniel Alberto Ortiz
CENTRO CAMBIARIO TEXCOCO Ma De Los Angeles Velazquez
CIBANCO David Granados
CIBANCO Salvador Acevedo
CLEARY GOTTLIEB STEEN & HAMILTON LLP James Freis, Jr.
CNBV Adrian Cervantes Becerra
CNBV Elizabeth Salazar González
CNBV Maximo Nava Garcia
CNBV Sandra Beltrán Benítez
CNBV Victor Alfonso Pérez Martínez
CONSULTOR INDEPENDIENTE Eduardo Levy Witzman
CONSULTOR INDEPENDIENTE Salvador Velazquez
CONTINENTAL UNITED SERVICES Diego Reyes
CONTINENTAL UNITED SERVICES Wilson Quiceno
CRCFORTU Jorge Nava Araiza
DINEX Patricio Valdez
DIVISAS SAN JORGE CASA DE CAMBIO Alejandro Marcos Padilla
DIVIZAC CENTRO CAMBIARIO Eva Maria Gutierrez
DT CONSULTORES Daniel Trias
EDGAR, DUNN & CO. Jan Smith
EL AMIGO HLSC CENTRO CAMBIARIO Horacio Lara Garcia
EL CAPITAL Luis Mallebrera
EL CAPITAL Rodolfo Gonzalez
EL ECONOMISTA Ilse Santa Rita
EL ECONOMISTA Leonor Flores
ENVIOS CONFIANZA/ GRUPO AMUCSS José Luis Trigueros Islas
EQAICC MEXICO Miguel Tenorio Santoyo
EVENTIA Arturo Andrade
EVENTIA Jesus Aparicio
EVENTIA Karla Granados
EVENTIA Monica Nieto
FONDO MULTILATERAL DE INVERSIONES – BID Rebecca Rouse
GARCIA GIBSON CONSULTORES Fabiola Garduño Velázquez
GARCIA GIBSON CONSULTORES Jesús Orta Aguilar
GARCIA GIBSON CONSULTORES Ramón García Gibson
GARCIA GIBSON CONSULTORES Ricardo Gluyas Millan
GARCIA GIBSON CONSULTORES Ximena Castillo Aiza
GIROSOL CORP John Giraldo
GIROSOL CORP Silvina Sardi
GLOBAL COMPLIANCE ADVISORS Ricardo Gomez
GOLDEN MONEY TRANSFER Griselda Barba
GRUPO ELEKTRA Erick Roberto Barranca
GRUPO ELEKTRA Humberto San Juan Sosa
GRUPO ELEKTRA Iliana Vargas Hernández
GRUPO ELEKTRA Juan Carlos Navarro Loyo
GRUPO ELEKTRA Maribel Soto Ouilhet
IMPERIAL CASA DE CAMBIO Francisco Javier Bañales
IMTC Glenda Correa
INPAMEX Luis Rene Gonzalez Duarte B
INSTITUTO DE MEX. EN EL EXTERIOR Arnulfo Valdivia Machuca
INSTITUTO DE MEX. EN EL EXTERIOR Arturo García Rodríguez
INSTITUTO DE MEX. EN EL EXTERIOR Mónica García Durán
INTERAMERICAN DEVELOPMENT BANK Guillermo Aguilar
INTERCAMBIO EXPRESS Eduardo Contreras
INTERCAMBIO EXPRESS Jose Abraham Animas
INTERMEX WIRE TRANSFERS Eduardo Azcarate
INTERMEX WIRE TRANSFERS José Robles
KEYSTONE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS Alex Navarro
MASTERCARD Juan Carlos Wiley
MASTERCARD Rebeca Vela
MASTERCARD Solana Cozzo
MERCHANTS BANK OF CALIFORNIA Edwin Interiano
MERCHANTS BANK OF CALIFORNIA Martin Palma
MOHR WORLD CONSULTING Hugo Cuevas-Mohr
MONEYDART GLOBAL SERVICES Ajit Paul
MONEYDART GLOBAL SERVICES Sumit Parbhakar
MONEYGRAM MEXICO Monica Ruiz
MONEYGRAM MÉXICO Robert Burford
MOZIDO Manuel Contag
MOZIDO Raúl Avila Catalan
NORTE CAMBIOS Cesar Guillermo Vera
NORTE CAMBIOS Laura Mabel Arredondo Lugo
NYG CONSULTING Luis Alfonso Nataren Caballero
PAGOS INTERMEX Jorge Marin Marcos
PAGOS INTERMEX Jose Alfonso Romero Juarez
PAGOS INTERMEX Jose Manuel Chig
PAGOS INTERMEX Miguel Angel Cortes Samperio
PANGEA PAYMENTS Carson Junginger
PANGEA PAYMENTS Lamia Pardo
PANGEA PAYMENTS Rahier Rahman
PONTUAL MONEY TRANSFER Fernando Fayzano
REALTRANSFER Joao Grade Dos Santos
REALTRANSFER Pedro Santos
REALTRANSFER Pedro Sousa Morais
SIGUE CORP Alfonso González Sánchez
SIGUE CORP Alvaro Pulecio
SIGUE CORP Laura Lorena Lozada
SIGUE CORP Miguel Angel Jiménez
SOFTTEK Adriana Nuñez
SOFTTEK Gilberto Rios
SOFTTEK Jose Luis Sanchez
STERLING CASA DE CAMBIO Rosa María Estrada Loredo
STERLING CASA DE CAMBIO Tomas Gonzalez Cruz
THE SPARK GROUP Amy Brightman
THE SPARK GROUP Daniela Cuevas
TRANSFAST REMITTANCE Rigoberto Quezada Hernandez
TRANSFERTO Astor Toyos
TRANSNETWORK CORP. Gerardo Amelio
TRANSNETWORK CORP. Malessa Arias-Babineaux
U.S. EMBASSY MEXICO James Catto
U.S. EMBASSY MEXICO Michael Elieson
ULTRA CHILE S.A -AUT. ANDESMAR S.A Valeria Belén Spampinato Crespillo
UNICA CASA DE CAMBIO Pablo Javier Durón Hermosillo
UNITELLER DE MEXICO Daniela Salgado
UNITELLER DE MEXICO Fernando Gutierrez
UNIVERSIDAD ANAHUAC Almendra Ortiz De Zárate
VIAMERICAS Alejandro Urtiz
WELLS FARGO BANK Daniel Ayala
WESTERN UNION Ignacio Morales
WESTERN UNION Jeanne Vaughn
WESTERN UNION Laston Charriez
WESTERN UNION Luis Felipe Rodríguez
WESTERN UNION Phillip Carratalá
WESTERN UNION Rosa Iglesias
XOOM CORPORATION Gene Nigro
XOOM CORPORATION Zory Muñoz
SEMINARIO DE CUMPLIMIENTO INTERNACIONAL Dictado por C. Fenchel, L. Goldzung & R. Gomez
Monica Martinez Ulloa
Cesar Norberto Tello Rangel
Julio Didier Melo Ramirez
Edgar Aguilar Arellano
Ivan Hernandez Swain
Manuel Alejandro Corona Plascencia
Elizabeth Salazar González
Diego Reyes
Wilson Quiceno
Eva Maria Gutierrez Lobatos
Fabiola Garduño
Ximena Castillo
Ricardo Gómez
Griselda Barba
Juan Carlos Navarro Loyo
Jose Abraham Animas
Alex Navarro
Martín Palma
Jose Alfonso Romero Juarez
Pedro Sousa Morais
Pablo Javier Durón Hermosillo

SEMINARIO DE CUMPLIMIENTO MEXICO Dictado por R. García Gibson Consultores
Carlos Carrillo Ramirez
Alberto Laureano
Romelia Chavez Chavez
José Manuel Ripa Wehber
Daniel Alberto Ortiz De Montellano Velazquez
Maria De Los Angeles Velazquez Martinez
Adrian Cervantes Becerra
Sandra Beltrán Benítez
Victor Alfonso Pérez Martínez
Horacio Lara Garcia
Maribel Soto Ouilhet
Eduardo Contreras
Cesar Guillermo Vera Subeldia
Laura Mabel Arredondo Lugo
Alfonso González Sánchez
Álvaro Pulecio
Miguel Ángel Jiménez
Tomas Gonzalez Cruz
Rigoberto Quezada Hernandez
Malessa Arias-Babineaux

SEMINARIO SISTEMAS DE PAGO Dictado por H. Cuevas-Mohr & D. Trías
Oscar García
Javier Goicochea
Santiago Nuño Nuño
Eduardo Azcarate
José Robles
Edwin Interiano
Jorge Marin Marcos
Almendra Edith Ortiz De Zárate Béjar