IMTC Mexico 2013 Participants

AML AUDIT SERVICES – Laura Goldzung

AML EXPERTS – Connie Fenchel

BANCO DE MÉXICO – Andrés Zetina Gutiérrez

BANCO FIE – Juan Carlos Bustillos

BANCOPPEL – Carlos Carrillo

BANCOPPEL – Monica Martinez Ulloa

BANCSERVICES INTERNATIONAL – Javier Goicochea

BANCSERVICES INTERNATIONAL – Oscar Garcia

BANORTE – Alberto Guerra

BANORTE – Normando Rojas

BANORTE – Ricardo Velazquez

BANSEFI – Yolanda Cue López

BARRI FINANCIAL GROUP – Alberto Laureano

BBVA BANCOMER USA – Juan Lavalle

BBVA BANCOMER USA – Marco Flores

BBVA BANCOMER USA – Ruben Torres

BRINKS EPAGO – Cynthia Lopez

BRINKS EPAGO – Genaro Ortiz

BYB CASA DE CAMBIO – Carlos Ramírez Galán

BYB CASA DE CAMBIO – José Antonio García Rojas y González

BYB CASA DE CAMBIO – José Luis Solorzano

CASA DE CAMBIO TIBER – Cesar Norberto Tello

CASA DE CAMBIO TIBER – Edgar Aguilar Arellano

CASA DE CAMBIO TIBER – Ivan Hernandez Swain

CASA DE CAMBIO TIBER – Julio Didier Melo Ramirez

CEMLA – Anahí Rodriguez

CEMLA – Emilio Menéndez

CEMLA – Jesus Cervantes

CEMLA – Rene Maldonado

CEMLA – Salvador Bonilla

CENTRO CAMBIARIO DE FRANCIA – Romelia Chavez Chavez

CENTRO CAMBIARIO HILLARY – Manuel Alejandro Corona Plascencia

CENTRO CAMBIARIO LA MONEDA – Santiago Nuño Nuño

CENTRO CAMBIARIO NACIONAL DE MÉXICO – José Manuel Ripa Wehber

CENTRO CAMBIARIO TARA – Francisco Janeiro

CENTRO CAMBIARIO TEXCOCO – Daniel Alberto Ortiz

CENTRO CAMBIARIO TEXCOCO – Ma De Los Angeles Velazquez

CIBANCO – David Granados

CIBANCO – Salvador Acevedo

CLEARY GOTTLIEB STEEN & HAMILTON LLP – James Freis, Jr.

CNBV – Adrian Cervantes Becerra

CNBV – Elizabeth Salazar González

CNBV – Maximo Nava Garcia

CNBV – Sandra Beltrán Benítez

CNBV – Victor Alfonso Pérez Martínez

CONSULTOR INDEPENDIENTE – Eduardo Levy Witzman

CONSULTOR INDEPENDIENTE – Salvador Velazquez

CONTINENTAL UNITED SERVICES – Diego Reyes

CONTINENTAL UNITED SERVICES – Wilson Quiceno

CRCFORTU – Jorge Nava Araiza

DINEX – Patricio Valdez

DIVISAS SAN JORGE CASA DE CAMBIO – Alejandro Marcos Padilla

DIVIZAC CENTRO CAMBIARIO – Eva Maria Gutierrez

DT CONSULTORES – Daniel Trias

EDGAR, DUNN & CO. – Jan Smith

EL AMIGO HLSC CENTRO CAMBIARIO – Horacio Lara Garcia

EL CAPITAL – Luis Mallebrera

EL CAPITAL – Rodolfo Gonzalez

EL ECONOMISTA – Ilse Santa Rita

EL ECONOMISTA – Leonor Flores

ENVIOS CONFIANZA/ GRUPO AMUCSS – José Luis Trigueros Islas

EQAICC MEXICO – Miguel Tenorio Santoyo

EVENTIA – Arturo Andrade

EVENTIA – Jesus Aparicio

EVENTIA – Karla Granados

EVENTIA – Monica Nieto

FONDO MULTILATERAL DE INVERSIONES – BID – Rebecca Rouse

GARCIA GIBSON CONSULTORES – Fabiola Garduño Velázquez

GARCIA GIBSON CONSULTORES – Jesús Orta Aguilar

GARCIA GIBSON CONSULTORES – Ramón García Gibson

GARCIA GIBSON CONSULTORES – Ricardo Gluyas Millan

GARCIA GIBSON CONSULTORES – Ximena Castillo Aiza

GIROSOL CORP – John Giraldo

GIROSOL CORP – Silvina Sardi

GLOBAL COMPLIANCE ADVISORS – Ricardo Gomez

GOLDEN MONEY TRANSFER – Griselda Barba

GRUPO ELEKTRA – Erick Roberto Barranca

GRUPO ELEKTRA – Humberto San Juan Sosa

GRUPO ELEKTRA – Iliana Vargas Hernández

GRUPO ELEKTRA – Juan Carlos Navarro Loyo

GRUPO ELEKTRA – Maribel Soto Ouilhet

IMPERIAL CASA DE CAMBIO – Francisco Javier Bañales

IMTC – Glenda Correa

INPAMEX – Luis Rene Gonzalez Duarte B

INSTITUTO DE MEX. EN EL EXTERIOR – Arnulfo Valdivia Machuca

INSTITUTO DE MEX. EN EL EXTERIOR – Arturo García Rodríguez

INSTITUTO DE MEX. EN EL EXTERIOR – Mónica García Durán

INTERAMERICAN DEVELOPMENT BANK – Guillermo Aguilar

INTERCAMBIO EXPRESS – Eduardo Contreras

INTERCAMBIO EXPRESS – Jose Abraham Animas

INTERMEX WIRE TRANSFERS – Eduardo Azcarate

INTERMEX WIRE TRANSFERS – José Robles

KEYSTONE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS – Alex Navarro

MASTERCARD – Juan Carlos Wiley

MASTERCARD – Rebeca Vela

MASTERCARD – Solana Cozzo

MERCHANTS BANK OF CALIFORNIA – Edwin Interiano

MERCHANTS BANK OF CALIFORNIA – Martin Palma

MOHR WORLD CONSULTING – Hugo Cuevas-Mohr

MONEYDART GLOBAL SERVICES – Ajit Paul

MONEYDART GLOBAL SERVICES – Sumit Parbhakar

MONEYGRAM MEXICO – Monica Ruiz

MONEYGRAM MÉXICO – Robert Burford

MOZIDO – Manuel Contag

MOZIDO – Raúl Avila Catalan

NORTE CAMBIOS – Cesar Guillermo Vera

NORTE CAMBIOS – Laura Mabel Arredondo Lugo

NYG CONSULTING – Luis Alfonso Nataren Caballero

PAGOS INTERMEX – Jorge Marin Marcos

PAGOS INTERMEX – Jose Alfonso Romero Juarez

PAGOS INTERMEX – Jose Manuel Chig

PAGOS INTERMEX – Miguel Angel Cortes Samperio

PANGEA PAYMENTS – Carson Junginger

PANGEA PAYMENTS – Lamia Pardo

PANGEA PAYMENTS – Rahier Rahman

PONTUAL MONEY TRANSFER – Fernando Fayzano

REALTRANSFER – Joao Grade Dos Santos

REALTRANSFER – Pedro Santos

REALTRANSFER – Pedro Sousa Morais

SIGUE CORP – Alfonso González Sánchez

SIGUE CORP – Alvaro Pulecio

SIGUE CORP – Laura Lorena Lozada

SIGUE CORP – Miguel Angel Jiménez

SOFTTEK – Adriana Nuñez

SOFTTEK – Gilberto Rios

SOFTTEK – Jose Luis Sanchez

STERLING CASA DE CAMBIO – Rosa María Estrada Loredo

STERLING CASA DE CAMBIO – Tomas Gonzalez Cruz

THE SPARK GROUP – Amy Brightman

THE SPARK GROUP – Daniela Cuevas

TRANSFAST REMITTANCE – Rigoberto Quezada Hernandez

TRANSFERTO – Astor Toyos

TRANSNETWORK CORP. – Gerardo Amelio

TRANSNETWORK CORP. – Malessa Arias-Babineaux

U.S. EMBASSY MEXICO – James Catto

U.S. EMBASSY MEXICO – Michael Elieson

ULTRA CHILE S.A -AUT. ANDESMAR S.A – Valeria Belén Spampinato Crespillo

UNICA CASA DE CAMBIO – Pablo Javier Durón Hermosillo

UNITELLER DE MEXICO – Daniela Salgado

UNITELLER DE MEXICO – Fernando Gutierrez

UNIVERSIDAD ANAHUAC – Almendra Ortiz De Zárate

VIAMERICAS – Alejandro Urtiz

WELLS FARGO BANK – Daniel Ayala

WESTERN UNION – Ignacio Morales

WESTERN UNION – Jeanne Vaughn

WESTERN UNION – Laston Charriez

WESTERN UNION – Luis Felipe Rodríguez

WESTERN UNION – Phillip Carratalá

WESTERN UNION – Rosa Iglesias

XOOM CORPORATION – Gene Nigro

XOOM CORPORATION – Zory Muñoz